BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX/12886 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 13:20 RT
SANTALDIH [SNTD] 13:30 RT
ADRA JN [ADRA] 14:06 RT
BANKURA [BQA] 14:45 RT
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 15:05 RT
GARHBETA [GBA] 15:24 RT
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 15:36 RT
SALBONI [SLB] 15:46 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 16:22 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 17:00 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 17:39 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 18:41 RT
SHALIMAR [SHM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: