BIX-GWL PASSENGR - 59826 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BIX-GWL PASSENGR - 59826

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BIX-GWL PASSENGR [59826] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHIND [BIX] 18:50 RT
AAH 19:05 RT
ASOKHAR [AXK] 19:16 RT
SONI [SONI] 19:27 RT
SONDHA ROAD [SCN] 19:38 RT
GOHAD ROAD [GOA] 19:50 RT
RYT 20:01 RT
NONERA [NNE] 20:09 RT
MALANPUR [MLAR] 20:19 RT
RETHORAKALAN [RAKL] 20:27 RT
SANICHARA [SAC] 20:36 RT
BHADROLI [BBY] 20:46 RT
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR] 21:17 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: