BIX-GWL PASSENGER - 59824 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BIX-GWL PASSENGER - 59824

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BIX-GWL PASSENGER [59824] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHIND [BIX] 09:55 RT
AAH 10:08 RT
ASOKHAR [AXK] 10:19 RT
SONI [SONI] 10:30 RT
SONDHA ROAD [SCN] 10:41 RT
GOHAD ROAD [GOA] 10:53 RT
RYT 11:04 RT
NONERA [NNE] 11:12 RT
MALANPUR [MLAR] 11:22 RT
RETHORAKALAN [RAKL] 11:30 RT
SANICHARA [SAC] 11:39 RT
BHADROLI [BBY] 11:49 RT
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR] 12:16 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: