54424 / BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54424 / BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS [54424] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHIWANI [BNW] 05:00 RT
BHIWANI CITY [BNWC] 05:06 RT
BAMLA [BMLL] 05:17 RT
KHARAK [KHRK] 05:27 RT
KALANAUR KALAN [KLNK] 05:37 RT
LAHLI [LHLL] 05:47 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 06:40 RT
ABO 06:48 RT
KRZ 06:56 RT
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 07:04 RT
SAMPLA [SPZ] 07:10 RT
ROHN 07:17 RT
ASE 07:24 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 07:31 RT
GHE 07:39 RT
MQC 07:45 RT
NANGLOI [NNO] 07:51 RT
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 07:57 RT
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 08:03 RT
DBSI 08:12 RT
VVKP 08:17 RT
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 08:23 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: