BINA-KMZ PASS (51601) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BINA-KMZ PASS [51601] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BINA-KMZ PASS [51601] has Not Started from BINA JN [BINA] (On Time)   Refresh

BINA-KMZ PASS [51601] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BINA JN [BINA] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
BAGHORA [BJQ] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
KHURAI [KYE] 08:28 08:28 Right Time
SUMRERI [SMRR] 08:37 08:37 Right Time
JERUWA KHERA [JRK] 08:48 08:48 Right Time
ISARWARA [ISH] 08:57 08:57 Right Time
NARIAOLI [NOI] 09:07 09:07 Right Time
RTZ 09:18 09:18 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 10:04 10:04 Right Time
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA] 10:14 10:14 Right Time
GIRWAR [GW] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
DGD 10:40 10:40 Right Time
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 10:52 10:52 Right Time
PATHARIA [PHA] 11:12 11:12 Right Time
ASLANA [ANA] 11:27 11:27 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
GHATERA [GEA] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
GTY 12:48 12:48 Right Time
SAGONI [SAO] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
RATANGAON [RTGN] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
SALAIA [SYA] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
BAKHLETA [BQQ] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
RITHI [REI] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
PTHD 14:00 14:00 Right Time
HARDUA [HDU] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
MJGP 14:30 14:30 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given