61632 / BINA- BPL MEMU PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 61632 / BINA- BPL MEMU PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BINA- BPL MEMU PASS [61632] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BINA JN [BINA] 17:45 RT
KURWAI KETHORA [KIKA] 17:58 RT
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 18:08 RT
KALHAR [KAH] 18:17 RT
BARETH [BET] 18:31 RT
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 18:42 RT
PABAI [PAI] 18:52 RT
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 19:02 RT
SUMER [SUMR] 19:10 RT
SORI 19:19 RT
VIDISHA [BHS] 19:27 RT
SANCHI [SCI] 19:40 RT
SALAMATPUR [SMT] 19:51 RT
DEWANGANJ [DWG] 20:03 RT
SUKHISEWANIYAN [SUW] 20:26 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: