53138 / BHW-RPH PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53138 / BHW-RPH PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BHW-RPH PASS [53138] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 09:50 RT
GUMANI [GMAN] 10:01 RT
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 10:08 RT
TILBHITA [TBB] 10:16 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 10:22 RT
NAGARNABI [NGF] 10:32 RT
RAJGRAM [RJG] 10:41 RT
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 10:49 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 10:56 RT
CHATRA [CTR] 11:04 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 11:14 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 11:23 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: