BHW-RPH PASS (53076) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BHW-RPH PASS (53076) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BHW-RPH PASS [53076] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 02:10 RT
GUMANI [GMAN] 02:20 RT
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 02:27 RT
TILBHITA [TBB] 02:36 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 02:42 RT
NAGARNABI [NGF] 02:50 RT
RAJGRAM [RJG] 02:58 RT
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 03:06 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 03:13 RT
CHATRA [CTR] 03:21 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 03:31 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 03:52 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: