53076/BHW-RPH PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53076/BHW-RPH PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BHW-RPH PASS [53076] for 24 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BHWRPH PASS 53076

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 02:10 RT
GUMANI [GMAN] 02:20 RT
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 02:27 RT
TILBHITA [TBB] 02:36 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 02:42 RT
NAGARNABI [NGF] 02:50 RT
RAJGRAM [RJG] 02:58 RT
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 03:06 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 03:13 RT
CHATRA [CTR] 03:21 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 03:31 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 03:52 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: