Indian Railways Train Running Status of 19116 - BHUJ DDR EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of bhuj-bdts--exp-19116 for 21 November.
bhuj-bdts--exp-19116 has Not Started from BHUJ [BHUJ] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHUJ [BHUJ] 22:25 22:25 RT
ANJAR [AJE] 22:58 22:58 RT
ADIPUR [AI] 23:09 23:09 RT
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 23:55 23:55 RT
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 00:23 00:23 RT
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 00:50 00:50 RT
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 01:23 01:23 RT
HALVAD [HVD] 01:56 01:56 RT
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 02:29 02:29 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 03:50 03:50 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 05:35 05:35 RT
MANINAGAR [MAN] 05:45 05:45 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 06:25 06:25 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 06:45 06:45 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 07:31 07:31 RT
VISHVAMITRI [VS] 07:39 07:39 RT
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 07:57 07:57 RT
PALEJ [PLJ] 08:12 08:12 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 08:42 08:42 RT
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 08:53 08:53 RT
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 09:07 09:07 RT
SURAT [ST] 09:46 09:46 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 10:09 10:09 RT
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 10:26 10:26 RT
VALSAD [BL] 10:48 10:48 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 11:09 11:09 RT
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 11:51 11:51 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 13:10 13:10 RT
DADAR [DDR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given