BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER - 59822 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER - 59822

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER [59822] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHIND [BIX] 18:10 RT
AAH 18:23 RT
ASOKHAR [AXK] 18:34 RT
SONI [SONI] 18:45 RT
SONDHA ROAD [SCN] 18:56 RT
GOHAD ROAD [GOA] 19:08 RT
RYT 19:19 RT
NONERA [NNE] 19:27 RT
MALANPUR [MLAR] 19:37 RT
RETHORAKALAN [RAKL] 19:45 RT
SANICHARA [SAC] 19:54 RT
BHADROLI [BBY] 20:04 RT
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR] 20:15 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 20:50 RT
PNHR 21:14 RT
GHAI 21:30 RT
MOJ 21:58 RT
PARH 22:21 RT
KAW 22:36 RT
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 23:30 RT
KCR 23:43 RT
KOLARAS [KLRS] 23:56 RT
LWS 00:09 RT
BADARWAS [BDWS] 00:22 RT
RSJ 00:32 RT
MIYANA [MINA] 00:48 RT
TRWT 01:02 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 02:40 RT
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 02:54 RT
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 03:35 RT
CHAURAKHERI [CRKR] 03:49 RT
DHARNAODA [DHR] 03:58 RT
MOTIPURA CHAUKI [MTPC] 04:10 RT
BHULON [BLO] 04:21 RT
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 04:35 RT
KOLI 04:45 RT
SALPURA [SYL] 04:56 RT
ATRU [ATRU] 05:12 RT
PIPALDA ROAD [POR] 05:22 RT
CHAJAWA [CJW] 05:50 RT
BARAN [BAZ] 06:45 RT
BIJORA [BJK] 07:14 RT
ANTAH [ATH] 07:27 RT
BHOnra [BON] 07:42 RT
DIGOD [DXD] 07:45 RT
CHANDRESAL [CDSL] 07:53 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: