BHC-KGP PASSENGER (58008) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BHC-KGP PASSENGER [58008] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BHC-KGP PASSENGER [58008] is Running and Departed from HIJILLI [HIJ] (Delayed by 40 mins)   Refresh

BHC-KGP PASSENGER [58008] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHADRAK [BHC] 16:00 16:20 20 mins late
RNTL 16:09 16:28 19 mins late
MARKONA [MKO] 16:17 16:36 19 mins late
SZZ 16:27 16:46 19 mins late
SORO [SORO] 16:35 17:09 34 mins late
BNBR 16:44 17:19 35 mins late
PNPN 16:50 17:25 35 mins late
KHF 16:56 17:33 37 mins late
NGRD 17:02 17:39 37 mins late
BALASORE [BLS] 17:17 17:50 33 mins late
TKPL 17:23 17:56 33 mins late
HALDIPADA [HIP] 17:30 18:02 32 mins late
RUPSA JN [ROP] 17:37 18:20 43 mins late
NMBR 17:44 18:26 42 mins late
BASTA [BTS] 17:50 18:33 43 mins late
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 17:57 18:41 44 mins late
RGT 18:05 18:48 43 mins late
JALESWAR [JER] 18:13 18:58 45 mins late
LXD 18:20 19:05 45 mins late
AGV 18:27 19:12 45 mins late
DANTAN [DNT] 18:34 19:19 45 mins late
NSI 18:42 19:27 45 mins late
BELDA [BLDA] 18:50 19:34 44 mins late
VKD 18:58 19:42 44 mins late
NYA 19:06 19:49 43 mins late
BPE 19:16 19:56 40 mins late
HIJILLI [HIJ] Departed 19:25 20:05 40 mins late
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:11