58004 / BHC-HWH PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 58004 / BHC-HWH PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BHC-HWH PASS [58004] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHADRAK [BHC] 04:35 RT
RNTL 04:44 RT
MARKONA [MKO] 04:52 RT
SZZ 05:02 RT
SORO [SORO] 05:10 RT
BNBR 05:20 RT
PNPN 05:27 RT
KHF 05:33 RT
NGRD 05:40 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 05:55 RT
TKPL 06:01 RT
HALDIPADA [HIP] 06:09 RT
RUPSA JN [ROP] 06:18 RT
NMBR 06:29 RT
BASTA [BTS] 06:35 RT
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 06:42 RT
RGT 06:50 RT
JALESWAR [JER] 06:58 RT
LXD 07:06 RT
AGV 07:14 RT
DANTAN [DNT] 07:21 RT
NSI 07:30 RT
BELDA [BLDA] 07:38 RT
VKD 07:46 RT
NYA 07:54 RT
BPE 08:04 RT
HIJILLI [HIJ] 08:12 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 08:55 RT
MPD 09:08 RT
SMCK 09:15 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 09:22 RT
RDU 09:30 RT
HAUR 09:36 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 09:46 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 09:58 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 10:12 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 10:26 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 10:52 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: