BHC BLS PASSENGER (58030) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BHC BLS PASSENGER [58030] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BHC BLS PASSENGER [58030] has Not Started from BHADRAK [BHC] (On Time)   Refresh

BHC BLS PASSENGER [58030] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHADRAK [BHC] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
RNTL 11:52 11:52 Right Time
MARKONA [MKO] 11:59 11:59 Right Time
SZZ 12:08 12:08 Right Time
SORO [SORO] 12:16 12:16 Right Time
BNBR 12:25 12:25 Right Time
PNPN 12:31 12:31 Right Time
KHF 12:37 12:37 Right Time
NGRD 12:43 12:43 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given