BHC BLS PASSENGER/58030 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHADRAK [BHC] 11:45 RT
RNTL 11:52 RT
MARKONA [MKO] 11:59 RT
SZZ 12:08 RT
SORO [SORO] 12:16 RT
BNBR 12:25 RT
PNPN 12:31 RT
KHF 12:37 RT
NGRD 12:43 RT
BALASORE [BLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: