BHAVNAGAR EXP (12971) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BHAVNAGAR EXP [12971] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BHAVNAGAR EXP [12971] has Not Started from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] (On Time)   Refresh

BHAVNAGAR EXP [12971] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
ANDHERI [ADH] 21:47 21:47 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 22:06 22:06 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 23:52 23:52 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 00:18 00:18 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 03:04 03:04 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 03:38 03:38 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 07:39 07:39 Right Time
LIMBDI [LM] 07:58 07:58 Right Time
RANPUR [RUR] 08:21 08:21 Right Time
BOTAD JN [BTD] 08:43 08:43 Right Time
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 09:19 09:19 Right Time
SONGADH [SGD] 09:36 09:36 Right Time
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 09:47 09:47 Right Time
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given