BH VIRAR PASS (59010) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BH VIRAR PASS [59010] for 23 January 2018.
  Refresh

BH VIRAR PASS [59010] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHARUCH JN [BH] 14:05 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 14:15 Right Time
PANOLI [PAO] 14:26 Right Time
HATHURAN [HAT] 14:33 Right Time
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 14:40 Right Time
KIM [KIM] 14:51 Right Time
SAYAN [SYN] 15:07 Right Time
GOTHANGAM [GTX] 15:14 Right Time
KOSAD [KSE] 15:21 Right Time
UTRAN [URN] 15:28 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 16:25 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 16:32 Right Time
BHESTAN [BHET] 16:40 Right Time
SACHIN [SCH] 16:46 Right Time
MAROLI [MRL] 16:54 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 17:03 Right Time
GANDHISMRITI [GNST] 17:09 Right Time
VEDCHHA [VDH] 17:16 Right Time
ANCHELI [ACL] 17:23 Right Time
AMALSAD [AML] 17:29 Right Time
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 17:36 Right Time
JORAVASAN [JRS] 17:42 Right Time
DUNGRI [DGI] 17:49 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 18:15 Right Time
ATUL [ATUL] 18:23 Right Time
PARDI [PAD] 18:28 Right Time
UDVADA [UVD] 18:36 Right Time
BAGWADA (HALT) [BAGD] 18:42 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 18:52 Right Time
KARAMBELI [KEB] 19:09 Right Time
BHILAD [BLD] 19:17 Right Time
SANJAN [SJN] 19:29 Right Time
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 19:37 Right Time
GHOLVAD [GVD] 19:47 Right Time
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 20:04 Right Time
VANGAON [VGN] 20:17 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 20:26 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 20:42 Right Time
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 20:52 Right Time
SAPHALE [SAH] 20:59 Right Time
VAITARNA [VTN] 21:13 Right Time
VIRAR [VR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: