BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER (78016) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER [78016] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER [78016] has Not Started from BARIPADA [BPO] (On Time)   Refresh

BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER [78016] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARIPADA [BPO] 13:34 13:34 Right Time
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV] 13:53 13:53 Right Time
BETNOTI [BTQ] 14:08 14:08 Right Time
JOGAL [JOL] 14:19 14:19 Right Time
JUGPURA [JRG] 14:26 14:26 Right Time
THAKURTOTA [TKH] 14:34 14:34 Right Time
RUPSA JN [ROP] 14:47 14:47 Right Time
HALDIPADA [HIP] 14:54 14:54 Right Time
TKPL 15:01 15:01 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given