53038 / BGP-SBG PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53038 / BGP-SBG PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGP-SBG PASSENGER [53038] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 11:40 RT
SABAUR [SBO] 11:50 RT
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 12:03 RT
GHOGA [GGA] 12:12 RT
EKCHARI [EKC] 12:26 RT
KAHALGAON [CLG] 12:33 RT
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 12:45 RT
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 12:54 RT
LKB 13:01 RT
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 13:09 RT
AMPL 13:16 RT
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 13:22 RT
KARAMTOLA [KRMA] 13:31 RT
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: