4001 / BGP-ANVT SPL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 4001 / BGP-ANVT SPL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGP-ANVT SPL [4001] for 26 May 2018.
04001 does not start on Sat from source BHAGALPUR [BGP]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 15:00 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 17:55 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 18:52 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 20:00 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 20:20 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 20:37 RT
ARA [ARA] 21:08 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 22:02 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 00:40 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 02:45 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 04:50 RT
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: