BGP NDLS EXPRESS/12349 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 17:30 RT
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 17:51 RT
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 18:33 RT
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 18:53 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 20:20 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 20:51 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 21:21 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 22:20 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 01:58 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 04:18 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 06:50 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: