BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR EXP/14815 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 15:30 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] 15:50 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 21:40 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 23:45 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 01:45 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 05:25 RT
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 06:04 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 07:35 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 09:55 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 12:15 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 16:50 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 20:00 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 23:20 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:45 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 07:03 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 10:10 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: