BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34151) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34151) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34151] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 19:00 RT
NAI 19:03 RT
AKRA 19:07 RT
SSP 19:11 RT
BRJ 19:15 RT
MJT 19:18 RT
NACC 19:24 RT
TLG 19:27 RT
LKF 19:30 RT
BLN 19:40 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: