34151 / BGB - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34151 / BGB - SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34151] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 19:00 RT
NAI 19:03 RT
AKRA 19:07 RT
SSP 19:11 RT
BRJ 19:15 RT
MJT 19:18 RT
NACC 19:24 RT
TLG 19:27 RT
LKF 19:30 RT
BLN 19:40 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: