34147 / BGB - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34147 / BGB - SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34147] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 17:00 RT
NAI 17:03 RT
AKRA 17:07 RT
SSP 17:11 RT
BRJ 17:15 RT
MJT 17:18 RT
NACC 17:23 RT
TLG 17:26 RT
LKF 17:29 RT
BLN 17:36 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: