BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34147) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34147) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34147] for 24 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 17:00 RT
NAI 17:03 RT
AKRA 17:07 RT
SSP 17:11 RT
BRJ 17:15 RT
MJT 17:18 RT
NACC 17:23 RT
TLG 17:26 RT
LKF 17:29 RT
BLN 17:36 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: