BGB - SDAH LOCAL/34145 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 16:19 RT
NAI 16:22 RT
AKRA 16:26 RT
SSP 16:30 RT
BRJ 16:34 RT
MJT 16:37 RT
NACC 16:40 RT
TLG 16:43 RT
LKF 16:47 RT
BLN 16:54 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: