BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34145) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34145) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34145] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 16:19 RT
NAI 16:22 RT
AKRA 16:26 RT
SSP 16:30 RT
BRJ 16:34 RT
MJT 16:37 RT
NACC 16:40 RT
TLG 16:43 RT
LKF 16:47 RT
BLN 16:54 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: