BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34143) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34143) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34143] for 25 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 15:32 RT
NAI 15:35 RT
AKRA 15:39 RT
SSP 15:43 RT
BRJ 15:47 RT
MJT 15:50 RT
NACC 15:53 RT
TLG 15:56 RT
LKF 15:59 RT
BLN 16:12 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: