34143 / BGB - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34143 / BGB - SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34143] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 15:32 RT
NAI 15:35 RT
AKRA 15:39 RT
SSP 15:43 RT
BRJ 15:47 RT
MJT 15:50 RT
NACC 15:53 RT
TLG 15:56 RT
LKF 15:59 RT
BLN 16:12 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: