34139 / BGB - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34139 / BGB - SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34139] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 14:20 RT
NAI 14:23 RT
AKRA 14:27 RT
SSP 14:31 RT
BRJ 14:35 RT
MJT 14:38 RT
NACC 14:41 RT
TLG 14:44 RT
LKF 14:47 RT
BLN 14:58 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: