BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34139) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34139) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34139] for 24 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 14:20 RT
NAI 14:23 RT
AKRA 14:27 RT
SSP 14:31 RT
BRJ 14:35 RT
MJT 14:38 RT
NACC 14:41 RT
TLG 14:44 RT
LKF 14:47 RT
BLN 14:58 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: