BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34137 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34137

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34137] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 13:30 RT
NAI 13:33 RT
AKRA 13:37 RT
SSP 13:41 RT
BRJ 13:45 RT
MJT 13:48 RT
NACC 13:51 RT
TLG 13:54 RT
LKF 13:57 RT
BLN 14:06 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: