BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34135) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34135) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34135] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 12:57 RT
NAI 13:00 RT
AKRA 13:04 RT
SSP 13:08 RT
BRJ 13:12 RT
MJT 13:15 RT
NACC 13:18 RT
TLG 13:21 RT
LKF 13:24 RT
BLN 13:35 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: