34135 / BGB - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34135 / BGB - SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34135] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 12:57 RT
NAI 13:00 RT
AKRA 13:04 RT
SSP 13:08 RT
BRJ 13:12 RT
MJT 13:15 RT
NACC 13:18 RT
TLG 13:21 RT
LKF 13:24 RT
BLN 13:35 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: