34133/BGB - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34133/BGB - SDAH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34133] for 27 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BGB SDAH LOCAL 34133

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 12:34 RT
NAI 12:37 RT
AKRA 12:41 RT
SSP 12:45 RT
BRJ 12:49 RT
MJT 12:52 RT
NACC 12:55 RT
TLG 12:58 RT
LKF 13:01 RT
BLN 13:14 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: