BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34133) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BGB - SDAH LOCAL (34133) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34133] for 19 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 12:34 RT
NAI 12:37 RT
AKRA 12:41 RT
SSP 12:45 RT
BRJ 12:49 RT
MJT 12:52 RT
NACC 12:55 RT
TLG 12:58 RT
LKF 13:01 RT
BLN 13:14 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: