BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34119 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34119

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34119] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 08:25 RT
NAI 08:28 RT
AKRA 08:32 RT
SSP 08:36 RT
BRJ 08:40 RT
MJT 08:43 RT
NACC 08:46 RT
TLG 08:49 RT
LKF 08:52 RT
BLN 09:05 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: