34117 / BGB - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34117 / BGB - SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34117] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 08:05 RT
NAI 08:09 RT
AKRA 08:13 RT
SSP 08:18 RT
BRJ 08:23 RT
MJT 08:26 RT
NACC 08:32 RT
TLG 08:35 RT
LKF 08:38 RT
BLN 08:46 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: