34113 / BGB - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34113 / BGB - SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34113] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 05:45 RT
NAI 05:48 RT
AKRA 05:52 RT
SSP 05:56 RT
BRJ 06:00 RT
MJT 06:03 RT
NACC 06:06 RT
TLG 06:09 RT
LKF 06:12 RT
BLN 06:24 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: