BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34111 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34111

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34111] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BGB 04:40 RT
NAI 04:43 RT
AKRA 04:47 RT
SSP 04:51 RT
BRJ 04:55 RT
MJT 04:58 RT
NACC 05:01 RT
TLG 05:04 RT
LKF 05:07 RT
BLN 05:16 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: