Live Running Status of train BE-PRG PASSENGER/54378 | Spot Your Train BE-PRG PASSENGER/54378

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BAREILLY [BE] 08:05 RT
BRYC 08:12 RT
RASURIYA [RYS] 08:23 RT
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 08:35 RT
TISUA [TSA] 08:46 RT
BILPUR [BLPU] 08:56 RT
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK] 09:06 RT
TILHAR [TLH] 09:18 RT
BHDH 09:27 RT
BANTHRA [BTRA] 09:34 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 10:10 RT
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK] 10:14 RT
ROZA JN [ROZA] 10:24 RT
PRPM 10:34 RT
KAHILIYA [KH] 10:41 RT
ALGAWAN [AIG] 10:52 RT
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 11:02 RT
SHRM 11:11 RT
TODARPUR [TDP] 11:18 RT
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 11:28 RT
KAURHA [KUF] 11:40 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 12:25 RT
KARNA [KAR] 12:51 RT
MASIT [MST] 13:02 RT
BAGHAULI [BGH] 13:13 RT
BALAMU JN [BLM] 13:40 RT
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 13:55 RT
UMAR TALI [UTA] 14:08 RT
SANDILA [SAN] 14:18 RT
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 14:34 RT
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 14:45 RT
MALIHABAD [MLD] 14:55 RT
KAKORI [KKJ] 15:07 RT
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 16:04 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 17:00 RT
LBH 17:11 RT
BHAW 17:22 RT
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 17:32 RT
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 17:44 RT
KANKAHA [KKAH] 17:55 RT
NIGOHAN [NHN] 18:06 RT
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 18:14 RT
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 18:22 RT
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 18:32 RT
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 18:42 RT
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 18:51 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 19:55 RT
DARYAPUR [DYP] 20:05 RT
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 20:21 RT
RAMACHANDRAPUR [RCP] 20:39 RT
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 20:55 RT
ARKA 21:05 RT
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 21:20 RT
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 21:32 RT
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 21:47 RT
BHADRI [BHDR] 22:03 RT
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 22:19 RT
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 22:32 RT
ATRAMPUR [ARP] 22:43 RT
SPGL 22:56 RT
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 23:17 RT
PRAYAG [PRG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: