14312 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of be-nbvj-exp-14312 for 24 October.
Currently be-nbvj-exp-14312 is Not Started from BHUJ [BHUJ] (On Time)
14312 Live Train Status information, 14312 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHUJ [BHUJ] 12:40 17:05 4 hr 25 mins late
ANJAR [AJE] 13:15 17:40 4 hr 25 mins late
ADIPUR [AI] 13:26 17:51 4 hr 25 mins late
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 14:10 18:30 4 hr 20 mins late
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 14:40 19:00 4 hr 20 mins late
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 15:05 19:19 4 hr 14 mins late
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 15:40 19:54 4 hr 14 mins late
HALVAD [HVD] 16:14 20:28 4 hr 14 mins late
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 16:57 21:01 4 hr 4 mins late
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 18:31 21:58 3 hr 27 mins late
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 20:20 23:34 3 hr 14 mins late
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 21:45 00:56 3 hr 11 mins late
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 23:42 02:25 2 hr 43 mins late
ABU ROAD [ABR] 00:45 03:28 2 hr 43 mins late
FALNA [FA] 02:26 05:08 2 hr 42 mins late
MARWAR JN [MJ] 03:27 06:04 2 hr 37 mins late
BEAWAR [BER] 04:45 07:20 2 hr 35 mins late
AJMER JN [AII] 06:10 08:33 2 hr 23 mins late
KISHANGARH [KSG] 06:40 09:01 2 hr 21 mins late
NARAINA [NRI] 07:10 09:31 2 hr 21 mins late
PHULERA JN [FL] 07:40 09:47 2 hr 7 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] 08:45 10:45 2 hr late
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 08:55 10:55 2 hr late
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 09:04 11:04 2 hr late
DAUSA [DO] 09:41 11:40 1 hr 59 mins late
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 10:10 12:09 1 hr 59 mins late
RAJGARH [RHG] 10:28 12:27 1 hr 59 mins late
ALWAR [AWR] 11:10 13:07 1 hr 57 mins late
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 11:29 13:26 1 hr 57 mins late
REWARI [RE] 12:35 14:07 1 hr 32 mins late
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 12:57 14:29 1 hr 32 mins late
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 13:15 14:47 1 hr 32 mins late
GURGAON [GGN] 13:27 14:59 1 hr 32 mins late
PALAM [PM] 13:43 15:15 1 hr 32 mins late
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 13:52 15:24 1 hr 32 mins late
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 14:13 15:45 1 hr 32 mins late
DELHI [DLI] 14:55 16:20 1 hr 25 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 15:38 16:55 1 hr 17 mins late
PILKHUA [PKW] 16:04 17:21 1 hr 17 mins late
HAPUR [HPU] 16:25 17:42 1 hr 17 mins late
AMROHA [AMRO] 17:20 18:29 1 hr 9 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] 18:45 19:43 58 mins late
RAMPUR [RMU] 19:17 20:15 58 mins late
MILAK [MIL] 19:45 20:40 55 mins late
BAREILLY [BE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Oct 2017 15:14
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.