BE -NBVJ EXP. (14311) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BE -NBVJ EXP. [14311] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BE -NBVJ EXP. [14311] has Not Started from BAREILLY [BE] (On Time)   Refresh

BE -NBVJ EXP. [14311] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAREILLY [BE] 06:00 Right Time
MILAK [MIL] 06:40 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 07:08 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 08:00 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 08:37 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 09:50 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 10:03 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 10:50 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 11:45 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 12:03 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 12:20 Right Time
PALAM [PM] 12:28 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 12:42 Right Time
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 12:54 Right Time
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 13:11 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 13:52 Right Time
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 14:28 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 14:52 Right Time
MALAKHERA [MKH] 15:10 Right Time
RAJGARH [RHG] 15:25 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 15:50 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 16:12 Right Time
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 16:57 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 17:05 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 17:30 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 18:12 Right Time
NARAINA [NRI] 18:23 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 18:56 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 20:15 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 20:59 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 22:26 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 23:35 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 01:25 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 02:47 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 03:57 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 06:45 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 07:43 Right Time
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 08:48 Right Time
HALVAD [HVD] 09:19 Right Time
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 09:58 Right Time
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 10:57 Right Time
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 11:14 Right Time
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 12:25 Right Time
ADIPUR [AI] 12:35 Right Time
ANJAR [AJE] 12:47 Right Time
BHUJ [BHUJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: