54462 / BE-BKI PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54462 / BE-BKI PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BE-BKI PASS [54462] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BAREILLY [BE] 21:15 RT
RAMGANGA [RGB] 21:29 RT
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 21:45 RT
NISUI [NSU] 21:55 RT
AONLA [AO] 22:15 RT
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 22:28 RT
KARENGI [KEG] 22:37 RT
DABTARA [DUB] 22:47 RT
ASAFPUR [AFR] 23:02 RT
SISARKA [SSKA] 23:12 RT
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 00:20 RT
BAHJOI [BJ] 00:36 RT
BABRALA [BBA] 01:10 RT
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG] 01:34 RT
DIB 01:46 RT
AUR 02:05 RT
HGJ 02:35 RT
MZGI 02:45 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 03:20 RT
DAQ 03:27 RT
MANDRAK [MXK] 03:35 RT
SASNI [SNS] 03:43 RT
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 03:55 RT
PORA 04:04 RT
JALESAR ROAD [JLS] 04:13 RT
CMR 04:21 RT
BARHAN [BRN] 04:29 RT
MITAWAL [MTI] 04:38 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 06:00 RT
ETMADPUR [ETUE] 06:10 RT
KBP 06:22 RT
CHLR 06:31 RT
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] 06:45 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 07:05 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 07:20 RT
BCP 07:32 RT
RAI 07:44 RT
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 08:06 RT
CIK 08:15 RT
IK 08:24 RT
NHB 08:33 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 08:52 RT
HK 09:02 RT
PPEA 09:11 RT
NADBAI [NBI] 09:22 RT
TBL 09:32 RT
KHERLI [KL] 09:42 RT
DTF 09:52 RT
GOS 09:59 RT
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 10:09 RT
BUDA 10:18 RT
KPO 10:24 RT
BJRA 10:32 RT
BW 10:39 RT
SHGN 10:46 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: