BDTS UDZ AII EXP (22901) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDTS UDZ AII EXP [22901] for 22 January 2018.
22901 does not start on Monday from source station BDTS   Refresh

BDTS UDZ AII EXP [22901] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 23:25 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 00:02 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 03:30 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 04:16 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:23 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 07:23 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 09:50 Right Time
JAORA [JAO] 10:21 Right Time
MANDASOR [MDS] 11:03 Right Time
NIMACH [NMH] 12:10 Right Time
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 12:52 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 13:55 Right Time
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 14:54 Right Time
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 15:06 Right Time
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 16:02 Right Time
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: