BDTS SURAT EXP (12935) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDTS SURAT EXP [12935] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BDTS SURAT EXP [12935] has Not Started from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] (On Time)   Refresh

BDTS SURAT EXP [12935] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
ANDHERI [ADH] 07:08 07:08 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 07:28 07:28 Right Time
VIRAR [VR] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 08:36 08:36 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 09:31 09:31 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 10:14 10:14 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
SURAT [ST] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given