BDTS CNB EXP (22444) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDTS CNB EXP [22444] for 24 January 2018.
22444 does not start on Wednesday from source station BDTS   Refresh

BDTS CNB EXP [22444] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 05:10 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 05:40 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 07:29 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 08:55 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 09:41 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 10:53 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 12:02 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 15:00 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 16:00 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 17:29 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 18:40 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 20:02 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 23:25 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 01:30 Right Time
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 01:47 Right Time
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 02:18 Right Time
KASGANJ [KSJ] 03:20 Right Time
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 04:55 Right Time
FATEHGARH [FGR] 05:11 Right Time
KANNAUJ [KJN] 05:58 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 08:25 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: