LOK SHAKTI EXP (22927) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LOK SHAKTI EXP [22927] for 23 January 2018.
Currently LOK SHAKTI EXP [22927] has Not Started from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] (On Time)   Refresh

LOK SHAKTI EXP [22927] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
ANDHERI [ADH] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 20:19 20:19 Right Time
VIRAR [VR] 20:54 20:54 Right Time
SAPHALE [SAH] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 21:36 21:36 Right Time
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 22:33 22:33 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 23:19 23:19 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 00:27 00:27 Right Time
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 00:53 00:53 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 01:08 01:08 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 01:23 01:23 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 02:59 02:59 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 03:16 03:16 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 03:32 03:32 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given