BDTS JP SF EXP (22933) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDTS JP SF EXP [22933] for 17 January 2018.
22933 does not start on Wednesday from source station BDTS   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 15:50 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 16:27 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 18:26 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 20:33 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 21:24 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 22:40 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 01:10 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 03:05 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 03:55 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 05:12 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 05:34 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 06:35 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 08:45 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 10:18 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: