BDTS VRL SUP EXP/22991 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 12:45 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 13:13 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 14:55 RT
SURAT [ST] 16:35 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 18:25 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 20:55 RT
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 23:02 RT
WANKANER JN [WKR] 00:15 RT
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 01:13 RT
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 02:30 RT
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 03:00 RT
VERAVAL [VRL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: