12935/BDTS SURAT EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12935/BDTS SURAT EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDTS SURAT EXP [12935] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BDTS SURAT EXP [12935]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 06:50 RT
ANDHERI [ADH] 07:08 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 07:28 RT
VIRAR [VR] 08:00 RT
BOISAR [BOR] 08:36 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 09:31 RT
VALSAD [BL] 09:57 RT
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 10:14 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 10:32 RT
SURAT [ST] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: