22989 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] (On Time) Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 11:45 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 12:20 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 14:07 RT
SURAT [ST] 15:35 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 17:23 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 17:56 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 19:30 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 20:40 RT
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 22:04 RT
BOTAD JN [BTD] 23:16 RT
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 23:59 RT
DHASA JN [DAS] 00:22 RT
LILIYA MOTA [LMO] 00:55 RT
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD] 01:16 RT
RAJULA JN [RLA] 01:55 RT
MAHUVA JN [MHV] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: