BDTS MHV SUP EXP/22993 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 15:25 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 15:58 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 17:55 RT
SURAT [ST] 19:40 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 22:01 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 22:49 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 00:35 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 01:45 RT
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 02:55 RT
BOTAD JN [BTD] 03:55 RT
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 04:35 RT
DHASA JN [DAS] 04:58 RT
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD] 05:47 RT
RAJULA JN [RLA] 06:24 RT
MAHUVA JN [MHV] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: