74640/BDGM-BAHL DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74640/BDGM-BAHL DMU - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDGM-BAHL DMU [74640] for 25 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BDGMBAHL DMU 74640

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BDGM 13:50 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 14:04 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 14:11 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 14:21 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 14:32 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 14:40 RT
BJBA 14:48 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 14:56 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 15:10 RT
QG 15:27 RT
HRSB 15:33 RT
BANIHAL [BAHL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: