74638/BDGM-BAHL DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74638/BDGM-BAHL DMU - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDGM-BAHL DMU [74638] for 22 April 2018.
74638 does not start on Sun from source BDGM

Current Running Status Information of Train BDGM-BAHL DMU [74638]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BDGM 07:05 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 07:22 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 07:29 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 07:40 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 07:58 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 08:06 RT
BJBA 08:15 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 08:32 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 08:40 RT
QG 08:57 RT
HRSB 09:03 RT
BANIHAL [BAHL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: