BDGM-BAHL DMU/74638 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BDGM 07:05 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 07:22 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 07:29 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 07:40 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 07:58 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 08:06 RT
BJBA 08:15 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 08:32 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 08:40 RT
QG 08:57 RT
HRSB 09:03 RT
BANIHAL [BAHL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: