74632 / BDGM-BAHL DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74632 / BDGM-BAHL DMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDGM-BAHL DMU [74632] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BDGM 15:05 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 15:20 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 15:27 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 15:35 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 15:46 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 16:00 RT
BJBA 16:08 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 16:18 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 16:30 RT
QG 16:47 RT
HRSB 16:53 RT
BANIHAL [BAHL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: