Live Running Status of train BDC-HWH LOCAL/37288 | Spot Your Train BDC-HWH LOCAL/37288

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 22:30 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 22:32 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 22:35 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 22:38 RT
MUU 22:41 RT
BHR 22:44 RT
BBAE 22:47 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 22:50 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 22:53 RT
RIS 22:57 RT
KOG 23:01 RT
HMZ 23:03 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 23:06 RT
BALLY [BLY] 23:08 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 23:11 RT
LLH 23:15 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: